TV Guide

  1. 6:00am - 9:00am

    Good Morning Britain

    News, current affairs and lively debate.


  2. 9:00am - 10:00am

    Lorraine

    TV presenter Gabby Logan talks to Lorraine about a new series of her podcast, why she wants to ban the term 'midlife crisis', and whether football could be coming home or not.


    Available Episodes
  3. 10:00am - 12:30pm

    This Morning

    Tanya Bardsley, Seema Malhotra and Debbie Davies, three of the Real Housewives of Cheshire, join Phillip and Holly to talk about the upcoming 13th series of the hit reality show.


    Available Episodes
  4. 12:30pm - 1:00pm

    Loose Women

    Ruth Langsford, Coleen Nolan, Frankie Bridge and Jane Moore are joined by singer Jake Quickenden and his baby son Leo to talk about what Jake will be doing for Father's Day.


    Available Episodes
  5. 1:00pm - 1:20pm

    ITV News

    News bulletins from ITV News.


    Available Episodes
  6. 1:20pm - 1:30pm

    STV News

    The STV National News covering all of Scotland.


  7. 1:30pm - 4:00pm

    Racing on STV

    Francesca Cumani and Ed Chamberlin introduce live coverage of the first day at the Royal Ascot.


    Available Episodes
  8. 4:00pm - 7:10pm

    UEFA Euro 2020

    Full match coverage of the UEFA European Football Championship as Hungary take on Portugal.


    Available Episodes
  9. 7:10pm - 10:20pm

    UEFA Euro 2020

    Match coverage of the UEFA European Football Championship as France take on Germany.


    Available Episodes
  10. 10:20pm - 10:50pm

    ITV News

    The day's national and international news with a fresh perspective.


    Available Episodes
  11. 10:50pm - 11:00pm

    STV News

    The STV National News covering all of Scotland.


  12. 11:00pm - 11:30pm

    Scotland Tonight

    Current affairs show tackling issues behind the headlines from a Scottish perspective.


    Available Episodes
  13. 11:30pm - 12:45am

    Bancroft

    With the evidence around the Connors' murders building, Harper and the team are met with conflicting accounts.


    Available Episodes
  14. 12:45am - 1:45am

    All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite

    Hard-hitting action from the world of All Elite Wrestling.


    Available Episodes
  15. 1:45am - 3:00am

    ITV Nightscreen

    ITV Nightscreen


  16. 3:00am - 3:15am

    FYI Extra

    A short bulletin rounding up the day's stories.


  17. 3:15am - 5:05am

    Winning Combination

    Visually signed. Don, Emma, Nicky, Tom, Tracey, Beth, Sue, Jonathan and Shane use their wits and numbers to get through to the final and try to win the prize pot. Hosted by Omid Djalili.


    Available Episodes
  18. 5:05am - 6:00am

    Tipping Point

    Ben Shephard hosts the quiz show in which four players take on an extraordinary machine in the hope of winning a cash jackpot.


    Available Episodes