TV Guide

  1. 6:00am - 7:00am

    Transworld Sport

    Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.


  2. 7:00am - 10:00am

    Ultimate Pool : Ultimate Pool

    4 teams each week battle it out in a round robin format to be crowned Team Pairs Champions. With 20 minute matches and a short shot clock, the pressure is on to perform.


  3. 10:00am - 12:00pm

    MLS : Chicago v New England

    Soldier Field is the venue for this MLS clash as Chicago Fire play host to New England Revolution.


  4. 12:00pm - 2:00pm

    MLS : Inter Miami v Nashville

    High-flying Nashville make the trip to DRV PNK Stadium to face a resurgent Inter Miami in this MLS match.


  5. 2:00pm - 3:00pm

    Pro Bull Riding: Anaheim

    “The Toughest Sport on Dirt” comes to major venues around America, where the Top 35 bull riders in the world compete week in and week out on the Built Ford Tough Series.


  6. 3:00pm - 4:30pm

    Full Throttle: Brands Hatch

    Highlights from a variety of BARC championships at Brands Hatch on what was an emotional weekend for the world of motorsport.


  7. 4:30pm - 5:30pm

    Ultimate Karting Championship: Glan y Gors - Part 1

    After a succesful opening season despite the Covid pandemic, Ultimate Karting Championship returns with more action packed motorsport from the world of karting.


  8. 5:30pm - 6:30pm

    Ultimate Karting Championship: Glan y Gors - Part 2

    After a succesful opening season despite the Covid pandemic, Ultimate Karting Championship returns with more action packed motorsport from the world of karting.


  9. 6:30pm - 7:00pm

    The MLS Show

    Watch all the highlights from the latest round of the MLS, the top division of football in American.


  10. 7:00pm - 9:15pm

    Polish Speedway: Lublin v Wroclaw

    Lublin look to make the most of home advantage in their first ever Ekstraliga playoff final, but could find the going tough against a Tai Woffinden-led Wroclaw side.


  11. 9:15pm - 9:30pm

    Freesports: This is Freesports

    This is Freesports.


  12. 9:30pm - 10:00pm

    Bike World

    Bike World brings you the latest action from the high octane world of two wheels, On road, off road or on track.


  13. 10:00pm - 12:00am

    Professional Fighters League

    Watch the latest round of the Professional Fighters League, an MMA league where fighters compete in a regular season.


  14. 12:00am - 2:00am

    Premier Sports Cup: Dundee v St. Johnstone

    St. Johnstone’s bid for continued cup glory rolls on as they visit Dens Park for a tough quarter final against Dundee in the Premier Sports Cup.


  15. 2:00am - 4:00am

    Premier Sports Cup: Rangers v Livingston

    A place in the Premier Sports Cup semi-finals is up for grabs at Ibrox as Rangers take on last season’s finalists Livingston.


  16. 4:00am - 6:00am

    TOP 14: Clermont v La Rochelle

    Clermont and La Rochelle face off at Stade Marcel Michelin in an intriguing clash from TOP 14.