TV Guide

  1. 6:00am - 7:00am

    Ultimate Karting Championship: Glan y Gors - Part 1

    After a succesful opening season despite the Covid pandemic, Ultimate Karting Championship returns with more action packed motorsport from the world of karting.


  2. 7:00am - 7:55am

    Ultimate Karting Championship: Glan y Gors - Part 2

    After a succesful opening season despite the Covid pandemic, Ultimate Karting Championship returns with more action packed motorsport from the world of karting.


  3. 7:55am - 8:50am

    LaLiga Highlights

    All the football action from the latest round of Spain's LaLiga.


  4. 8:50am - 12:20pm

    T20 Cricket: CSA Provincial: Western Province v Lions

    Watch all the action in this 16 team CSA Provincial T20 competition from South Africa. Featuring some of the best young talent in South African cricket.


  5. 12:20pm - 12:25pm

    Freesports: This is Freesports

    This is Freesports.


  6. 12:25pm - 12:55pm

    Bike World

    Bike World brings you the latest action from the high octane world of two wheels, On road, off road or on track.


  7. 12:55pm - 1:10pm

    LaLiga Highlights: Valencia v Real Madrid

    Highlights from last weekend's LaLiga encounter.


  8. 1:10pm - 1:25pm

    LaLiga Highlights: Barcelona v Granada

    Highlights from last weekend's LaLiga encounter.


  9. 1:25pm - 4:50pm

    T20 Cricket: CSA Provincial: Northern Cape v SWD

    Watch all the action in this 16 team CSA Provincial T20 competition from South Africa. Featuring some of the best young talent in South African cricket.


  10. 4:50pm - 5:00pm

    Freesports: This is Freesports

    This is Freesports.


  11. 5:00pm - 6:55pm

    Premier Sports Cup: Dundee United v Hibernian

    Tannadice is the venue for this all-Premiership quarter final from the Premier Sports Cup as Dundee United host Hibernian.


  12. 6:55pm - 9:00pm

    Primeira Liga: Sporting v Maritmo

    Watch all the latest action from the Portuguese Liga Nos football league.


  13. 9:00pm - 11:00pm

    Premier Sports Cup: Celtic v Raith Rovers

    Ange Postecoglou’s Celtic look to take a step closer to potential silverware as they go up against Raith Rovers in this Premier Sports Cup quarter final from Celtic Park.


  14. 11:00pm - 11:30pm

    Boxing World Weekly

    A weekly series designed to showcase the best of our sport Boxing World features news highlights previews and profiles from the world of pro boxing.


  15. 11:30pm - 2:00am

    ONE: ONE Revolution

    ONE Lightweight World Champion Christian Lee stands on the brink of clearing out the top five contenders in the division but standing in his way is upset king Ok Rae Yoon.


  16. 2:00am - 4:00am

    Premier Sports Cup: Celtic v Raith Rovers

    Ange Postecoglou’s Celtic look to take a step closer to potential silverware as they go up against Raith Rovers in this Premier Sports Cup quarter final from Celtic Park.


  17. 4:00am - 6:00am

    Professional Fighters League

    Watch the latest round of the Professional Fighters League, an MMA league where fighters compete in a regular season.